SK Computer Our Computer Training Programs

Our All Computer Training Course information below.

  • Six Month Training
  • Website Design Training
  • Graphics Design
  • Online Outsourcing

Six month Computer Training

 

Computer Office Application : Microsoft Word, Microsoft Excel, Microsoft PowerPoint, Paint,  Typing.  and  Database in Programing by     Bangladesh Technical Education Board (BTEB), Dhaka.  Course Duration Six month, Session: January to June and July to December. with certificate.

 

Admission Going on:

To get admission in this program, you will need to get JSC or SSC  Certificate, Marks sheet and 1 copy  picture.

 

Class :

Per week 3 or 4 days class. Someone needs to have classes every day. It is important to have 1 writing book and 1 Computer book while coming to class. Two or three lessons will be taught every day. If anybody is weak then he will be taught after examination.

Website Design Course

Website Design: HTML, CSS, PHP, WorPress, Webpage Coding.  Training.  4 (Four) Month. without certificate.

 

Admission Going on:

To get admission in this program, you will need to get JSC or SSC  Certificate, Marks sheet and 1 copy  picture.

 

Class :

Per week 3 or 4 days class. Someone needs to have classes every day. It is important to have 1 writing book and 1 Computer book while coming to class. Two or three lessons will be taught every day. If anybody is weak then he will be taught after examination. Class time: 3.30 PM to 8.00 PM

Graphics Design

Graphics Design: Adobe Photoshop, Adobe Illustrator, Coraldrow, Ulid photo editing and etc   Training.  2 (Two) Month. Bangladesh Technical Education Board (BTEB) Certificate and without certificate.

 

Admission Going on:

To get admission in this program, you will need to get JSC or SSC  Certificate, Marks sheet and 1 copy  picture.

 

Class :

Per week 3 or 4 days class. Someone needs to have classes every day. It is important to have 1 writing book and 1 Computer book while coming to class. Two or three lessons will be taught every day. If anybody is weak then he will be taught after examination. Class time: 3.30 PM to 8.00 PM

Online Outsourcing

Online outsourcing: Freelancer, Elance, Micro workers, Facebook, Twitter, YouTube, Pintrest and etc  Training.  2 (Two) Month. without certificate.

 

Admission Going on:

To get admission in this program, you will need to get JSC or SSC  Certificate, Marks sheet and 1 copy  picture.

 

Class :

Per week 3 or 4 days class. Someone needs to have classes every day. It is important to have 1 writing book and 1 Computer book while coming to class. Two or three lessons will be taught every day. To have this program you need to have your own computer.  Class time: 3.30 PM to 8.00 PM

Our Cours Cost :

Microsoft Office Application { 3500 TK }

Microsoft Word
Microsoft Excel
Microsoft PowerPoint
Typing
Painting
Printing
Internet Browsing
E-mail Sent and receive
With certificate
[3000 TK ]

Website Design Course {৳ 16,000 }

Website Design: HTML, CSS,  WorPress, Web Page Coding. Training. 4 (Four) Month. without certificate. [ ৳ 16,000 ]

Microsoft Office Application { ৳ 2000 )

Microsoft Word
Microsoft Excel
Microsoft PowerPoint
Typing
Painting
Printing
Internet Browsing
E-mail Sent and receive
Without  certificate
[ ৳ 2000 TK ]

Graphics Design { ৳ 6000 )

Graphics Design: Adobe Photoshop, Adobe Illustrator, Coraldrow, Ulid photo editing and etc   Training.  2 (Two) Month. Bangladesh Technical Education Board (BTEB) Certificate and without certificate.
Without  certificate [ ৳ 6000 TK ],  With  certificate [ ৳ 7000 TK ]

Online Outsourcing { ৳ 5000 )

Online outsourcing: Freelancer, Elance, Micro workers, Facebook, Twitter, YouTube, Pintrest and etc Training. 2 (Two) Month. without certificate.  [ ৳ 5000 TK ]

Online Outsourcing { ৳ 5000 )

Online outsourcing: Freelancer, Elance, Micro workers, Facebook, Twitter, YouTube, Pintrest and etc Training. 2 (Two) Month. without certificate.  [ ৳ 5000 TK ]

SK Computer information

July to December- 2018

Office Application, Student info.
S.N Reg.No Name Mobile Results
01 RAIHAN 01729958070
02 NAZMUL HAQUE 01700894944
03 YOUSUF ALI 01740257891
04 MD: WALEWOOL ISLAM 01773247790
05 MD: OMAR FARUK LITON 01770061373
06 ASIF UDDIN 01521343322
07 MD. HAZRAT ALI 01741523502
08 MD. SHAKIL KHAN 01771173340
09 MD. ABDUL JALIL 01797768597
10 MD. MURSALIN HAQUE 01881933866
11 MD. HAMID 01780244156
12 MD. NAZMUL HASAN NASIM 01790985416
13 MD. NIYAMOT ALI 01714781525
14 MD. OHIDUZZAN 01775882981
15 MD. ABDULLA HIL KAFI 01755045562
16 NAYON KUMAR SAHA 01779669847
17 MD. HAMIDUR RAHMAN 01749462487
18 MD. MAHABUB ALAM 01745759229
19 MD. ALMAMUN 01623299851
20 MD. MOSIUR RAHMAN 01622859104
21 MD. RUBEL 01706644101
22 MD. OHEDUL ISLAM 01705107798
23 MD. EOSUF ALI 01748921772
24 MD. ASHRAFUZZAMAN 01709019907
25 MD. ABDUS SALAM 01728171668
26 MD. KHAIRUL ISLAM 01775881938
27 MD. SHYFULLAH 01724498880
28 MD. ABJUR RASHID 01764812573
29 MD. ABDUL MAZED
30 MST. ASFIA SULTANA 01729805886
31 MST. SHAKILA ISLAM SUCHI 01784914305
32 JANNATUL FERDAUS 01726314342
33 KAMRUN NESA 01726314342
34 MST. SARMIN AKHTER 01754612777
35 MISS ISRATUZZAHAN 01720548187
36 MOST SHARABAN TOHORA 01782107773
37 MOST. JULEKHA KHAJUN 01790188313
38 UMME HABIBA 01751657303
39 MOST SHAMEMA AKTER 01721031894
40 MOST. AYESHA KHATUN
41 ABDUL GAFFAR 01634066713
Bikrom Office Application
42 RAKIBUL ISLAM
43 MD. MOTALEB
44 MD. SHORIF PK
45 MD. AMIR HOSSAIN
46 MD, SHIJANUR RAHMAN
47 HEGBULLAH PK
48 ANTORA RANI
49 BONNA RANI
50 MD. SAIFUL ISLAM
51 SUJIT KUMAR SARKER
52 MD. JUWEL RANA
Sojib Database in programing
53 MD. ABDULLAH -AL- MASUD
54 MD. EBRAHIM HOSSAIN
55 MST. LIPI KHATUN
56 MD. MAHAFUZUR RAHMAN HIMEL
57 MD. MASUD RANA
58 MD. MIZAN ISLAM
59 MD. MOMINUL ISLAM
60 MST RABEYA

January to June 2018

Bangladesh Technical Education Board (BTEB), Dhaka. Computer Office Application Examination 29 June 2018, Time- 10.00 AM, Nawdapara Girls School, Rajshahi.

January to June Session 2018 Students Name and Mobile number

Results: All Students A+

S.N Roll Name Mobile
1 3000035092 MD. HABIBULLAH 01728503000
2 3000035093 MD. ALI ARIF 01727092554
3 3000035094 MD. RASEL AHMMED 01795021348
4 3000035095 SABINA YEASMIN 01775950563
5 3000035096 MST. LAILUN ANWAR 01714535517
6 3000035097 MST. RAJIA SULTANA 01715715297
7 3000035098 MST. TAZKERA KHATUN 01758511140
8 3000035099 MST. RUNA LAILA 01862898289
9 3000035100 ABDULLAH 01731256137
10 3000035101 ABDUL MAZID 01733846135
11 3000035102 MD. SOHEL HYDAR 01916777657
12 3000035103 MD. ROMJAN ALI 01786234654
13 3000035104 MST. FAHMIDA KHATUN 01720263652
14 3000035105 MST. HASINA AKTAR 01718507203
15 3000035106 MOST. JANNATUN FERDOUS 01758351555
16 3000035107 MOST. RAIANA PERVEN 01715772866
17 3000035108 MISBAHUL ISLAM 01783037871
18 3000035109 MD. MAHMUDUL HASAN 01718415758
19 3000035110 MD. RAYHANUL ISLAM 01740044290
20 3000035111 MD. YEASIR ARAFAT 01812397938
21 3000035112 MD. ASADULLAH 01744351389
22 3000035113 MD. MURSALIN 01778126633
23 3000035114 MD. MESBAHUL ISLAM 01777-849191
24 3000035115 TOFAYEL AHMED 01718-686905
25 3000035116 MOST. MUKTAHARA MINE 01712-684641
26 3000035117 AHSAN HABIB 01628-920579
27 3000035118 MD. ASRAFULL HAQUE 01638-367817
28 3000035119 SHILPI RANI DAS
29 3000035120 CHOITIY CHOWDHURY
30 3000035121 RATNA DAS KAKOLI
31 3000035122 SHAMIMA KHATUN
32 3000035123 ABU TAYEB
33 3000035124 MD. AHOSAN HABIB
34 3000035125 CHANCHAL KUMAR SARKAR
35 3000035126 MD. NUR ISLAM
36 3000035127 MD. AZIZUL HAKIM
37 3000035128 PORITUS
38 3000035129 BISHWAJIT CHANDRA BARMAN

January to June 2018

Empty section. Edit page to add content here.

July to December 2017

Bangladesh Technical Education Board (BTEB), Dhaka. Computer Office Application Examination 30 December 2017, Time- 10.00 AM,  Nowhatta High school, Rajshahi.

July to December Session 2017 Students Name and Mobile number

495334 MD. ASHABUL ISLAM 01741-850016
495335 MD. AL AMIN 01884-777609
495336 MD. SELIM SAROWER 01751-546055
495338 MD. SHARIAT ULLAH 01737-930052
495337 MD. MOJAFFOR HOSAIN 01764-060333
495333 ROBIUL ISLAM 01729982657
495332 MD. ZAHEED HASAN
495351 MD. SAHAB UDDIN 01710140200
495352 MD. AMINUL ISLAM 01733175661
495353 AFRIN SULTANA 01517180096
495350 AYESHA KHATUN 01783-458322
495348 MOST. SAHIDA AFRIN SHAMOLI 01760-465902
495349 JANNATUL FERDAUS 01736-408998
495346 MD. AL AMIN SOJOL 01777-335857
Jakir Hossain 01722821807
495357 RINKI RANI 01745-615770
495343 PROSANTO PK 01745-615770
495345 MST. SUMIYA AKTAR SUMA 01745-615770
495347 Md. Abdullah Al Masud 01718-106012
495344 Md. Mehedi Hasan 01718-106012
Md. Minarul Islam 01718-106012

January to June 2017

Bangladesh Technical Education Board (BTEB), Dhaka. Computer Office Application Examination 16 June 2017, Time- 10.00 AM, Nowhatta degree college, Rajshahi.

January to June Session 2017 Students Name and Mobile number

1 355498 SHAHADAT HOSAEN 01954-887920 3000
2 355499 MD. JAHIDUL ISLAM 01753-615377 3000
3 355500 MST. UMME HABIBA 01772-846547 3000
4 355501 MOST. ISRAT JAHAN 01740-222484 1500
5 355503 MD. AL- AMIN BISWAS 01773531244 3000
6 355505 MONIRUL ISLAM 01794-664216 1000
7 355507 Md. Omar Faruk 01677-547828 3000
8 355508 MOST. HASINA KHATUN 01738-306040 1500
9 355510 MD. SHAMIUL BASIR 01718-712380 3000
10 355512 MST. SIRAZUM MONIRA 01755-746690 3000
11 355514 MD. SHAKIL ALI 01764-406392 3000
12 355515 MD. NIAMUL HAQUE 01725-241989 3000
13 355517 KABIRUL ISLAM 01775-352989 3000
14 355518 MAHBUBUL ISLAM 01774-787211 3000
15 355520 MD. IMAM HASAN 01860-666572 3000
16 355522 MD. ATIKUR RAHMAN 01712-414719 3000
17 355523 MOST. SAHNAJ KHATUN 01728-618600 3000
18 355525 MOST. SHAMIMA NAZNIN 01687-215038 3000
19 355526 MD. SAIDUL HASAN 01761-370892 3000
20 355528 MD. IBRAHIM ALI 01765-572061 3000
21 355529 SABBIR AHMED 01797-740428 3000
22 355530 Md. Robiul Awal 01742-037868 3000
23 355531 Md. Mursalin 01883-967292 3000
24 355533 MD. ALOMGIR KABIR 01731-945137 3000
25 355536 MD. ABDULLA AL KHALAD 01718-106012 1500
26 355537 MD. MOMINUL ISLAM 01756-269299 3000
27 355539 MD. AMINUL ISLAM 01916846336 3000
28 355540 MD. RASHEDUL ISLAM 01865-936839 3000
29 355541 MD. RASIDUL ISLAM MUSA 01764-274089 3000
30 355542 ABDULLAH 01954-887920 1500
82000

July to December Session 2016 (Office Application)

  1. MD. AHIDUZZAMAN           (Bujrukpara)                 01728523959
  1. NUR NOBI                             (Digram)                       01773248601
  1. MD. MOSTAK AHMED        (Digram)                       01762-862626
  1. MD. AL- AMIN                      (Atimkhana)                 01683-199902
  1. ALL AMIN                             (Debinagor)                  01730-922175
  1. MD. MASUD RANA              (Sreemontopur)            01935187964
  1. HUMYRA KHATUN (Nawabgonj)                01719452698
  1. MAKSUDA KHATUN           (Kellabaruipara)           01724-338848
  1. Shree Hira Kumer                    (NBL)                          01725-251533
  1. MD. SAMAUN HAQUE        (Ratahari)                     01742-683980
Khurshed-                                                                                01883-528830
  1. ABDUL WAHED                    (Sarangpur)                  01685088548
  1. MD. KAWSAR-ALI               (Sultangonj)                  01713-728664
  1. RAFIUL ISLAM                     (Nator)                         01738007109
  1. MD. NOWSHAD AMIN        (Nator)                         01738-007109
  1.  Rubel Ali                                 Sarangpur                     01751-765734
  1.  Moshiur Rahman                     Sarangpur                     01724-435804
JB IT Rajshahi. (Bikrom) 01745 61 57 70,  01675- 266129
  1. Md. Robiul Islam
  1. Tonima Dey
  1. Durjadhan Kumar
  1. Md. Imran Ali
  1. Rathin Kumar

January to June- 2016

January to June-2016

Office Application 15 & Database 4

  1. MD. TORIQUL ISLAM-    016740-56340
  2. MD. ANWAR HOSSAIN- 01713-727979,
  3. MD. TARIFUL ISLAM-    01729-993186
  4. MD. OMAR FARUK-      01778-389375
  5. MD. NAEEM ISLAM-      01770-191127
  6. MD. SARWOR JAHAN- 01756-408562
  7. MD. WAHED ALI-          01720-496691
  8. MD. KHURSHED ALAM-01789-286831
  9. MD. MAHADI HASAN-   01755-273717
  10. MD. ASHADUL ISLAM- 01820-804337
  11.  ABDUL JALIL-              01751-294824
  12. MD. RABIUL AOWAL-    01767-063891
  13. KAZI BORHANUL ISLAM-01718-677556 – Database
  14. KAZI ARAFATULLAH-    01722334061 – Database
  15. Md. Insaf Ali-                 01620162892- (No Exam)
  16. MD. ASHADUJJAMAN NOOR- 01744980764 – Database
  17. RAHMAT ALI-                01776-452015
  18. Md Sakil Khan-              01753-474405
  19. MD. WAHIDUZZAMAN- 017335-77857

July to December 2015

July to December-2015

Office Application:

Name of the Institute and Code: Mb Technical Training Academy (23128)

  1. PRAPTY SARDAR                 01916-830402 (Request), 01969-392088, =228470  ( A+ )
  2. MST. ISRAT JAHAN             01719-209609                         =228471  A+
  3. MST. MAHFUJA KHATUN     01787-832434                      =228472  A+
  4. SADIA IMROJ                        0155633197                            = 228473  ( A+ )
  5. NAHIDA SULTANA              01714-996487=                      =228475  ( A+ )
  6. AFIYA AKTAR                       01724-237734=                     =228474  ( A+ )
  7. AFRANA SEMI                      01741-434043 (Req= Sujon) = 228476  ( A+ )
  8. RUNA KHATUN                    01741-434043 (Req= Sujon) = 228477 ( A+ )
  9. MD. MINHAJUL ISLAM       01750565005                          = 228478 ( A )
  10. MD. YOUSUF ALI                 01622392105                          = 228479 ( A+ )
  11. MD. OMAR FARUK              01676-784044                         = 228480 ( A+ )
  12. MD. AZIZUL HAQUE             01725-251540                        = 228481 ( A+ )
  13. MD. ISMAIL HOSSAIN         01738-347160                        = 228482 ( A+ )
  14. MD. TAREQUZZAMAN- (Katakhali) 01780-543888            = 228483 ( A+ )
  15. MD. SHAFIQUL ISLAM  (Durgadoha)  01727-887431         = 228484 ( A+ )
  16. MD. LUTFULLAHEL BARI (Shyampur, ps: Matihar),  01718-140029 = 228485  ( A+ )
  17. MD. SHAMIM HOSSAIN  (Charghat), 01738-379666          = 228486 ( A+ )
  18. MD. MAHABUR RAHMAN (Bagmara), 01731-452184    = 228487  ( A )
  19. NAEM AHMED  (Nator), 01750-954326                               = 228488   A+
  20. MD. JAMIRUL ISLAM  (Mowlabox Hajirtola), 01780120084 = 228491 A+
  21. MD. MEKAIL HOSSAIN (Godagari), 01758593031             = 228490  A+
  22. MD. BASHIRUL ISLAM (Palsha, Godagari) 01758221008 = 22 84 91  A+
  23. MD. ZAHID HASAN (Mohishalbari) 01795-414371  = 22 84 92  A+

 

Database

Computer & Karigori Proshikkhon Academy (23181)

  1. MD. SHAHIN ALAM (Paba) 01571-790276             = 278735  A
  2. MAINUL ISLAM (DURGAPUR),      01742-336966             = 278736  A

Name of the Institute and Code: Mb Technical Training Academy (23128)

  1.  MOHAMMAD UMAR FARUK (Atimkhana), 01709629656 = 277733  -A
  2. ISRAT JAHAN EVA (Atimkhana),                  01709629656     = 277732   -A+

January to June 2015

  • MD. DELOWAR-HOSSAIN
  • MD. GOLAM AZOM
  • MD. ZAHEDUL ALAM
  • MD. NAZMUL HUSSAIN
  • MD. RAKIBUL HASAN
  • MOST. SAKERA KHATUN
  • MST. PARVIN ARA
  • Tarek Rahman
  • Abdul Khaleque
  • MOMENA KHATUN
  • SALEHA BEGAM
  • PRAPTY SARDAR

July to December 2014

1. Robiul- 01767285610
2. HASAN ALI- 01720615639
3. MST. UMME SHAHNAZ- 01951838131
4. ZINNATUNNISA- 01743257621
5. MD. DALOUAR HOSSAIN- 01735507711
6. MD. SHOFIUL ALAM 01723580075
7. MD. ABDUL AZIZ 01190398091
01717729296
8. ENAMUL HAQUE- 01738508288
9. MAHADI HASAN- 01751657292
10. SHAHIDUL ISLAM- 01758862531
11. MD. SHADAT HOSSAIN- 01761165226
12. MD. MONIRUL ISLAM- 01751410987
13. MD. WASIM ALI- 01743441795

Janurary to June 2014

MD. ARIFUZZAMAN
MD. MONIRUL ISLAM
MARIA ASHRAFI
SONIA KHATUN
MD. MOSIUR RAHMAN
MD.RUHUL AMIN

© 2018 SK Domain Host. All rights reserved.

Click Me